Top8

Consult all top 8 decks from the latest MTG events (Legacy, Modern, Standard)

Tips : with magic cards manager, be informed of the cards entering and leaving the meta in order to update your mkm stock prices.

Name Author Format Mtg Event Date
Canadian Threshold SorboOne legacy MTGO Legacy Format Playoff 10/14/2019
Storm Eruxus legacy MTGO Legacy Format Playoff 10/14/2019
Elves jjkbb2005 legacy MTGO Legacy Format Playoff 10/14/2019
TES AronGomu legacy MTGO Legacy Format Playoff 10/14/2019
Death & Taxes gottelicious legacy MTGO Legacy Format Playoff 10/14/2019
Death & Taxes Koke_MTG legacy MTGO Legacy Format Playoff 10/14/2019
Abzan Lejay legacy MTGO Legacy Format Playoff 10/14/2019
BUG Control Stryfo legacy MTGO Legacy Format Playoff 10/14/2019
Lands Hori Masataka legacy 117th KMC @ Japan 10/14/2019
Dragon Stompy Nakamura Ryosuke legacy 117th KMC @ Japan 10/14/2019
Canadian Threshold Kurita Yudai legacy 117th KMC @ Japan 10/14/2019
Storm Koziol Eric legacy 117th KMC @ Japan 10/14/2019
4c Delver Nishikawa Tatsuya legacy 117th KMC @ Japan 10/14/2019
Hogaak Hamada Ryosuke legacy 117th KMC @ Japan 10/14/2019
Stoneblade Nunotani Akira legacy 117th KMC @ Japan 10/14/2019
Storm Shinohara Gen legacy 117th KMC @ Japan 10/14/2019
Canadian Threshold Katou Shouta legacy Eternal Party Trial @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/13/2019
Reanimator Hamaguchi Kouhei legacy Eternal Party Trial @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/13/2019
Infect Suzuki Takahisa legacy Eternal Party Trial @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/13/2019
Omni-Show Fujinami Naohiro legacy Eternal Party Trial @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/13/2019
Canadian Threshold Nishiwaki Tatsuya legacy Eternal Party Trial @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/13/2019
Lands Tsutsumi Yukihiro legacy Eternal Party Trial @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/13/2019
Spirit Aggro Ido Daiki legacy Eternal Party Trial @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/13/2019
UR Delver Sahara Kohei legacy Eternal Party Trial @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/13/2019
Storm Bonad? Federico legacy TLL2 #1 @ @ Magic Lair (Torino, Italy) 10/13/2019
Canadian Threshold Vecchio Federico legacy TLL2 #1 @ @ Magic Lair (Torino, Italy) 10/13/2019
Blue Moon Merolla Giovanni legacy TLL2 #1 @ @ Magic Lair (Torino, Italy) 10/13/2019
Reanimated Delver Merolla Nicola legacy TLL2 #1 @ @ Magic Lair (Torino, Italy) 10/13/2019
D&T Zaccarini Gabriele legacy TLL2 #1 @ @ Magic Lair (Torino, Italy) 10/13/2019
Goblins Rocca Giorgio legacy TLL2 #1 @ @ Magic Lair (Torino, Italy) 10/13/2019
Grixis Control Lomater Fabrizio legacy TLL2 #1 @ @ Magic Lair (Torino, Italy) 10/13/2019
True Name BUG Giuseppe Russo legacy TLL2 #1 @ @ Magic Lair (Torino, Italy) 10/13/2019
Dark Depths David Adelman legacy Event @ Knight Ware Inc (Los Angeles, CA) 10/13/2019
UWx Control Chris Adajar legacy Event @ Knight Ware Inc (Los Angeles, CA) 10/13/2019
Canadian Threshold Mike Kravitz legacy Event @ Knight Ware Inc (Los Angeles, CA) 10/13/2019
Elves Lowell Hahm legacy Event @ Knight Ware Inc (Los Angeles, CA) 10/13/2019
4c Delver Joe Badiali legacy Event @ Knight Ware Inc (Los Angeles, CA) 10/13/2019
Bomberman Alex Wong legacy Event @ Knight Ware Inc (Los Angeles, CA) 10/13/2019
Death's Shadow Shaun Thomas legacy Event @ Knight Ware Inc (Los Angeles, CA) 10/13/2019
Dredge Ryan Borashan legacy Event @ Knight Ware Inc (Los Angeles, CA) 10/13/2019
Food Griffin TKC55 legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/12/2019
Eldrazi Aggro acydcytryk legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/12/2019
4c Stoneblade T_Kudo legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/12/2019
Sneak Show JPA93 legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/12/2019
4cc TBagTom legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/12/2019
Aluren Andreas_Mueller legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/12/2019
Dragon Stompy urssaf legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/12/2019
Dredge gunofmercy legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/12/2019
Rug Delver Matt Groy legacy Collector Series Qualifier @ Collector Legion 10/12/2019
Lands Adam Fiffles legacy Collector Series Qualifier @ Collector Legion 10/12/2019
Burn Joseph Mcgrath legacy NBG 2.0 High-Stake-Turnier @ Gasthaus Heidekrug (N?rnberg, Germany) 10/12/2019
Sylvan Plug Alexander Beiersdorfer legacy NBG 2.0 High-Stake-Turnier @ Gasthaus Heidekrug (N?rnberg, Germany) 10/12/2019
Mono Red Prison Florian Mei?el legacy NBG 2.0 High-Stake-Turnier @ Gasthaus Heidekrug (N?rnberg, Germany) 10/12/2019
Uwr Control Johannes Gutbrod legacy NBG 2.0 High-Stake-Turnier @ Gasthaus Heidekrug (N?rnberg, Germany) 10/12/2019
Rb Reanimator Pascal Wei?m?ller legacy NBG 2.0 High-Stake-Turnier @ Gasthaus Heidekrug (N?rnberg, Germany) 10/12/2019
Bomberman Sven W?hrle legacy NBG 2.0 High-Stake-Turnier @ Gasthaus Heidekrug (N?rnberg, Germany) 10/12/2019
Ur Delver Philipp Tiefenthaler legacy NBG 2.0 High-Stake-Turnier @ Gasthaus Heidekrug (N?rnberg, Germany) 10/12/2019
Aggro Loam Michael Stiegler legacy NBG 2.0 High-Stake-Turnier @ Gasthaus Heidekrug (N?rnberg, Germany) 10/12/2019
Rug Delver Adam Vincik legacy Cookie Qualifier @ Mr. Nice Guy Games (Monroeville, PA) 10/12/2019
Twelve Post Chris Perciavalle legacy Cookie Qualifier @ Mr. Nice Guy Games (Monroeville, PA) 10/12/2019
Dredge Chris Hafner legacy Cookie Qualifier @ Mr. Nice Guy Games (Monroeville, PA) 10/12/2019
Hms Victory Hank Wiest legacy Cookie Qualifier @ Mr. Nice Guy Games (Monroeville, PA) 10/12/2019
Aluren Ron Kotwica legacy Cookie Qualifier @ Mr. Nice Guy Games (Monroeville, PA) 10/12/2019
Eldrazi Stompy Matt Keller legacy Cookie Qualifier @ Mr. Nice Guy Games (Monroeville, PA) 10/12/2019
Mono-red Prison Jesse Groom legacy Cookie Qualifier @ Mr. Nice Guy Games (Monroeville, PA) 10/12/2019
Ur Delver Ryan Repp legacy Cookie Qualifier @ Mr. Nice Guy Games (Monroeville, PA) 10/12/2019
Naya Loam Bror Holmgren legacy Norrlandsm?sterskapen i Legacy @ ?rnsk?ldsvik (Sweden) 10/12/2019
4c Delver Joel Grenehed legacy Norrlandsm?sterskapen i Legacy @ ?rnsk?ldsvik (Sweden) 10/12/2019
4c Delver Tommy Jonsson legacy Norrlandsm?sterskapen i Legacy @ ?rnsk?ldsvik (Sweden) 10/12/2019
Sneak And Show Carl-henrik ?kesson legacy Norrlandsm?sterskapen i Legacy @ ?rnsk?ldsvik (Sweden) 10/12/2019
Burn Staffan Enberg legacy Norrlandsm?sterskapen i Legacy @ ?rnsk?ldsvik (Sweden) 10/12/2019
Naya Depths Fredrik Wikstr?m legacy Norrlandsm?sterskapen i Legacy @ ?rnsk?ldsvik (Sweden) 10/12/2019
Sneak And Show Andreas Pettersson legacy Norrlandsm?sterskapen i Legacy @ ?rnsk?ldsvik (Sweden) 10/12/2019
Worldgorger Dragon Johan Domeij legacy Norrlandsm?sterskapen i Legacy @ ?rnsk?ldsvik (Sweden) 10/12/2019
Grixis Delver Federusher legacy MTGO Legacy MOCS #11991023 10/12/2019
Canadian Threshold Thalai legacy MTGO Legacy MOCS #11991023 10/12/2019
Grixis Ninja Yamaro legacy MTGO Legacy MOCS #11991023 10/12/2019
Hogaak Chaba_lol legacy MTGO Legacy MOCS #11991023 10/12/2019
Canadian Threshold Gul_dukat legacy MTGO Legacy MOCS #11991023 10/12/2019
Canadian Threshold Zumekun19850204 legacy MTGO Legacy MOCS #11991023 10/12/2019
Dredge Sebastianstueckl legacy MTGO Legacy MOCS #11991023 10/12/2019
Stoneblade Jknecht legacy MTGO Legacy MOCS #11991023 10/12/2019
Reanimator Jorge Villagrasa legacy Tadeo?s Event 10/9/2019
Miracles Paco Benlloch legacy Tadeo?s Event 10/9/2019
Burn Vicente Fernandez legacy Tadeo?s Event 10/9/2019
Dragon Stompy Javier Calder?n legacy Tadeo?s Event 10/9/2019
All my Spells Paco Sang?esa legacy Tadeo?s Event 10/9/2019
Dark Depths Alex Mart?n legacy Tadeo?s Event 10/9/2019
Food Griffin Ra?l Rubio legacy Tadeo?s Event 10/9/2019
Grixis Control Miguel ?ngel Cantin legacy Tadeo?s Event 10/9/2019
Canadian Threshold jacetmsst legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 10/7/2019
Grixis Delver popposennsei legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 10/7/2019
Storm vlaprohor legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 10/7/2019
Loam Koke_MTG legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 10/7/2019
Merfolk FANAttIC legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 10/7/2019
Dredge Orim67 legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 10/7/2019
Dark Depths EronRelentless legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 10/7/2019
Dragon Stompy KeeperX legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 10/7/2019
Mono Red Prison Glenn Van Roey legacy M3 Master Series @ Mol 10/6/2019
Cloudpost Steve Van Den Bulck legacy M3 Master Series @ Mol 10/6/2019
Death And Taxes Irvin Ceelen legacy M3 Master Series @ Mol 10/6/2019
Turbo Depths Robbert Valkeneers legacy M3 Master Series @ Mol 10/6/2019
Uw Stoneblade Johan Steurs legacy M3 Master Series @ Mol 10/6/2019
Grixis Control Jonas Elpers legacy M3 Master Series @ Mol 10/6/2019
Death And Taxes Bob Borghys legacy M3 Master Series @ Mol 10/6/2019
Rug Delver Baptist Matthys legacy M3 Master Series @ Mol 10/6/2019
Lands Casey Lancaster legacy Star City Games Classic @ Philadelphia 10/6/2019
Dark Depths Rigel Goheen legacy Star City Games Classic @ Philadelphia 10/6/2019
Dark Depths Brian Rogers legacy Star City Games Classic @ Philadelphia 10/6/2019
TES Bryant Cook legacy Star City Games Classic @ Philadelphia 10/6/2019
4c Delver Andrew Alt legacy Star City Games Classic @ Philadelphia 10/6/2019
Canadian Threshold Nicholas Lacesa legacy Star City Games Classic @ Philadelphia 10/6/2019
Canadian Threshold Brian Coval legacy Star City Games Classic @ Philadelphia 10/6/2019
Grixis Control Carter Newnam legacy Star City Games Classic @ Philadelphia 10/6/2019
Big Eldrazi Mark legacy Bimonthly @ Amsterdam 10/6/2019
Sneak And Show Ricardo legacy Bimonthly @ Amsterdam 10/6/2019
12 Post Menno legacy Bimonthly @ Amsterdam 10/6/2019
Omni-tell Otto legacy Bimonthly @ Amsterdam 10/6/2019
4c Control Chris Mahler legacy Win credits @ Fire & Dice 10/6/2019
Mono-red Prison Andrew Son legacy Win credits @ Fire & Dice 10/6/2019
Izzet Delver Will Dewey legacy Win credits @ Fire & Dice 10/6/2019
Jeskai Control Lee Horn legacy Win credits @ Fire & Dice 10/6/2019
Hogaak David Muenzer legacy Win credits @ Fire & Dice 10/6/2019
Naya Loam Seth Yandrofski legacy Win credits @ Fire & Dice 10/6/2019
Stoneblade Justin Moore-brown legacy Win credits @ Fire & Dice 10/6/2019
Sultai Control Jonathan Ciccarelli legacy Win credits @ Fire & Dice 10/6/2019
Tes Han Qidi legacy MTA Infect Cup @ Guangzhou (China) 10/6/2019
Sneak And Show Chen Wenjun legacy MTA Infect Cup @ Guangzhou (China) 10/6/2019
Lands Yau Ka Wing legacy MTA Infect Cup @ Guangzhou (China) 10/6/2019
Selesnya Depths Dong Pu legacy MTA Infect Cup @ Guangzhou (China) 10/6/2019
Ant Zhou Haoquan legacy MTA Infect Cup @ Guangzhou (China) 10/6/2019
Dnt Liao Wei legacy MTA Infect Cup @ Guangzhou (China) 10/6/2019
Rug Shardless Bai Hualin legacy MTA Infect Cup @ Guangzhou (China) 10/6/2019
Tes Luo Dongqiao legacy MTA Infect Cup @ Guangzhou (China) 10/6/2019
Br Reanimator Martin Stark legacy Bottrop Series @ Bottrop 10/6/2019
Jeskai Mentor David Joachim legacy Bottrop Series @ Bottrop 10/6/2019
Death & Taxes Marc Brian Kohler legacy Bottrop Series @ Bottrop 10/6/2019
Gb Depths Tim Karrasch legacy Bottrop Series @ Bottrop 10/6/2019
4c Control Florian Schilff legacy Bottrop Series @ Bottrop 10/6/2019
4c Delver Falk Wehrland legacy Bottrop Series @ Bottrop 10/6/2019
Bant Depths Dennis Aufermann legacy Bottrop Series @ Bottrop 10/6/2019
Jund Manuel Derler legacy Bottrop Series @ Bottrop 10/6/2019
Hogaak Depths Matheus Gossn legacy LPL Qualifier @ Cards Store (Campinas, Brazil) 10/6/2019
Grixis Control Diego Ganev legacy LPL Qualifier @ Cards Store (Campinas, Brazil) 10/6/2019
Jeskai Mentor Giovani Da Silveira legacy LPL Qualifier @ Cards Store (Campinas, Brazil) 10/6/2019
Sneak & Show Mayckol Fernandes legacy LPL Qualifier @ Cards Store (Campinas, Brazil) 10/6/2019
Rug Delver Caio Zanini legacy LPL Qualifier @ Cards Store (Campinas, Brazil) 10/6/2019
4c Control Luiz Fernando Hamaguchi legacy LPL Qualifier @ Cards Store (Campinas, Brazil) 10/6/2019
Bg Depths Jo?o Victor Ferreira legacy LPL Qualifier @ Cards Store (Campinas, Brazil) 10/6/2019
Uw Blade Jo? Celestini legacy LPL Qualifier @ Cards Store (Campinas, Brazil) 10/6/2019
Death's Shadow Marcel J?rgensen legacy Danish Masters Fall '19 @ Faraos Cigarer (Copenhagen) 10/6/2019
Wingless Dragon Stompy Jon Tofteskov legacy Danish Masters Fall '19 @ Faraos Cigarer (Copenhagen) 10/6/2019
Ant Simon Bach-nielsen legacy Danish Masters Fall '19 @ Faraos Cigarer (Copenhagen) 10/6/2019
Turbo Depths Kasper Lovin legacy Danish Masters Fall '19 @ Faraos Cigarer (Copenhagen) 10/6/2019
Miracles Jep Becher Jensen legacy Danish Masters Fall '19 @ Faraos Cigarer (Copenhagen) 10/6/2019
Red Stompy Mark Christiansen legacy Danish Masters Fall '19 @ Faraos Cigarer (Copenhagen) 10/6/2019
Rug Delver Kristian Melby legacy Danish Masters Fall '19 @ Faraos Cigarer (Copenhagen) 10/6/2019
Squee's Revenge Lasse Windel?v Andersen legacy Danish Masters Fall '19 @ Faraos Cigarer (Copenhagen) 10/6/2019
Grixis Ninja yozo legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/5/2019
TES K3KK3lG3NKAl legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/5/2019
Grixis Delver federusher legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/5/2019
Dredge MahfuzVanGogh legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/5/2019
Infect ChiggyWig legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/5/2019
UB Reanimator Stryfo legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/5/2019
Dark Depths EronRelentless legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/5/2019
Eldrazi Aggro AnarchistAbe legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/5/2019
Canadian Threshold Daryl Ayers legacy Star City Games Team Open @ Philadelphia 10/5/2019
Loam Zan Syed legacy Star City Games Team Open @ Philadelphia 10/5/2019
Canadian Threshold Noah Walker legacy Star City Games Team Open @ Philadelphia 10/5/2019
UWx Control Drake Sasser legacy Star City Games Team Open @ Philadelphia 10/5/2019
Aluren Steven Porter legacy Star City Games Team Open @ Philadelphia 10/5/2019
Canadian Threshold Andrew Baekstrom legacy Star City Games Team Open @ Philadelphia 10/5/2019
Dredge David Long legacy Star City Games Team Open @ Philadelphia 10/5/2019
Storm Kyle Fitzsimmons legacy Star City Games Team Open @ Philadelphia 10/5/2019
Jeskai Mentor Mikael Heikinheimo legacy Finnish Legacy Nationals 2019 @ Tampere 10/5/2019
Imperial Painter Juha Hopponen legacy Finnish Legacy Nationals 2019 @ Tampere 10/5/2019
Canadian Threshold Kalle Saleva legacy Finnish Legacy Nationals 2019 @ Tampere 10/5/2019
Naya Loam Maxim Tikhomirov legacy Finnish Legacy Nationals 2019 @ Tampere 10/5/2019
Death And Taxes Esa Vaalgamaa legacy Finnish Legacy Nationals 2019 @ Tampere 10/5/2019
Dredge Jere Hallikainen legacy Finnish Legacy Nationals 2019 @ Tampere 10/5/2019
Eldrazi Post Riku Lammi legacy Finnish Legacy Nationals 2019 @ Tampere 10/5/2019
Uw Stoneblade Antti Terho legacy Finnish Legacy Nationals 2019 @ Tampere 10/5/2019
Chasing Cars Felipe Missio legacy Weekly @ CardsStore (Campinas, Brazil) 10/1/2019
Ant Rodrigo Vaz legacy Weekly @ CardsStore (Campinas, Brazil) 10/1/2019
Stoneblade D00mwake legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 9/30/2019
Dredge Sharkcaster_Mage legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 9/30/2019
Reanimator Oceansoul92 legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 9/30/2019
Grixis Control WarAndMagicTV legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 9/30/2019
Dark Depths luinil legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 9/30/2019
Eldrazi Aggro Carton legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 9/30/2019
TES Bryant_Cook legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 9/30/2019
UWx Control Draconic1 legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 9/30/2019
Storm Joan Hernandez Mercader legacy MKM Series 2019 @ Barcelona (Spain) 9/29/2019
Rea - Depths Mathieu Raimondi legacy MKM Series 2019 @ Barcelona (Spain) 9/29/2019
Goblins Jean-baptiste Munoz legacy MKM Series 2019 @ Barcelona (Spain) 9/29/2019
UR Delver Tono Viudez Martin legacy MKM Series 2019 @ Barcelona (Spain) 9/29/2019
4cc Sebastian Ziller legacy MKM Series 2019 @ Barcelona (Spain) 9/29/2019
Painter Daniel Gomez legacy MKM Series 2019 @ Barcelona (Spain) 9/29/2019
Storm Javier Garcia Junceda legacy MKM Series 2019 @ Barcelona (Spain) 9/29/2019
UWx Control Luis Serra Cladera legacy MKM Series 2019 @ Barcelona (Spain) 9/29/2019
Burn Andrea Paroli legacy MtG Umbria - VI Tappa @ Perugia 9/29/2019
Uw Death And Taxes Flavio Guerrieri legacy MtG Umbria - VI Tappa @ Perugia 9/29/2019
Jeskai Mentor Luca Birettoni legacy MtG Umbria - VI Tappa @ Perugia 9/29/2019
Lands Matteo Alberati legacy MtG Umbria - VI Tappa @ Perugia 9/29/2019
Reanimator Eddy Bonello legacy Event @ MagicPlanet 9/29/2019
Burn Alessandro Costa legacy Event @ MagicPlanet 9/29/2019
Goblins Marco De Pinto legacy Event @ MagicPlanet 9/29/2019
Dragon Stompy Carlo Schiavetta legacy Event @ MagicPlanet 9/29/2019
Lands Nicola Codazzi legacy Event @ MagicPlanet 9/29/2019
UWx Control Alessandro Ghiggi legacy Event @ MagicPlanet 9/29/2019
Canadian Threshold Paolo Buschi legacy Event @ MagicPlanet 9/29/2019
Death & Taxes Corrado Bracchi legacy Event @ MagicPlanet 9/29/2019
Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis Nonbo legacy MTGO Legacy League 9/28/2019
Chandra Stompy wvusoccer legacy MTGO Legacy League 9/28/2019
Storm Todeshorst legacy MTGO Legacy League 9/28/2019
Omni - Show PunishingWaterfalls legacy MTGO Legacy League 9/28/2019
Reanimator Nipslipper legacy MTGO Legacy League 9/28/2019
Elves jjkbb2005 legacy MTGO Legacy League 9/28/2019
D&T koko_lopez legacy MTGO Legacy League 9/28/2019
UWx Control fweiiin legacy MTGO Legacy League 9/28/2019
Ant Rodrigo Vaz legacy Weekly @ CardsStore (Campinas, Brazil) 9/24/2019
Bomberman xJCloud legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 9/23/2019
Canadian Threshold qbturtle15 legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 9/23/2019
Omni - Show -Nicolo- legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 9/23/2019
D&T shiromuni legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 9/23/2019
Canadian Threshold Cartesian legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 9/23/2019
Merfolk Oderus Urungus legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 9/23/2019
Show and Tell JPA93 legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 9/23/2019
Mystic Forge sheastrausman legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 9/23/2019
Grixis Delver Hayashi Syoya legacy Win a Core Set 2020 box @ Hareruya (Japan) 9/23/2019
UR Delver Takemura Daichi legacy Win a Core Set 2020 box @ Hareruya (Japan) 9/23/2019
Dark Depths Doi Satsuki legacy Win a Core Set 2020 box @ Hareruya (Japan) 9/23/2019
Show and Tell Abe Kenichi legacy Win a Core Set 2020 box @ Hareruya (Japan) 9/23/2019
Rug Delver Egil Salomonsson legacy 1k Challenge @ Stockholm (Sweden) 9/22/2019
4c Loam Viktor Falk legacy 1k Challenge @ Stockholm (Sweden) 9/22/2019
Goblins Svea Ekelin legacy 1k Challenge @ Stockholm (Sweden) 9/22/2019
Hex Depths David Bagstevold legacy 1k Challenge @ Stockholm (Sweden) 9/22/2019
Hex Depths Andreas Cermak legacy 1k Challenge @ Stockholm (Sweden) 9/22/2019
Hogaak Zombardments Gustaf Lindgren legacy 1k Challenge @ Stockholm (Sweden) 9/22/2019
Jeskai Control Rasmus Enegren legacy 1k Challenge @ Stockholm (Sweden) 9/22/2019
Rug Delver Daniel Peterson legacy 1k Challenge @ Stockholm (Sweden) 9/22/2019
Ur Delver Alexis Fontaine legacy Legacy Not Dead 4 @ Sortil?ges (Vannes, France) 9/22/2019
Dark Depth Pierre Semons legacy Legacy Not Dead 4 @ Sortil?ges (Vannes, France) 9/22/2019
Uwr Miracles Massimiliano Ciarrocchi legacy Underdog Legacy League 2019 #7 @ La Tana, Terni 9/22/2019
Maverick Andrea Ranocchia legacy Underdog Legacy League 2019 #7 @ La Tana, Terni 9/22/2019
UWx Control Reto Sormani legacy Lotus League #2 SMM Trial 9/22/2019
Nic Fit Samuele Frisina legacy Lotus League #2 SMM Trial 9/22/2019
Dark Depths Christian Vittoni legacy Lotus League #2 SMM Trial 9/22/2019
Dragon Stompy Lorenzo Marinuzzi legacy Lotus League #2 SMM Trial 9/22/2019
Death's Shadow Tino Martino legacy Lotus League #2 SMM Trial 9/22/2019
Grixis Control Guidicelli Nicola legacy Lotus League #2 SMM Trial 9/22/2019
Stoneblade Irian Benedetti legacy Lotus League #2 SMM Trial 9/22/2019
Storm Caversazio Carlo legacy Lotus League #2 SMM Trial 9/22/2019
Hogaak wd40rocks legacy MTGO Legacy League 9/21/2019
D&T xJCloud legacy MTGO Legacy League 9/21/2019
Mystic Forge Montolio legacy MTGO Legacy League 9/21/2019
Dark Depths eitce legacy MTGO Legacy League 9/21/2019
Show and Tell JPA93 legacy MTGO Legacy League 9/21/2019
Grixis Control champ_n legacy MTGO Legacy League 9/21/2019
BUG Threshold Khantagious legacy MTGO Legacy League 9/21/2019
Grixis Control W4rr1or0fTh3Light legacy MTGO Legacy League 9/21/2019
Canadian Threshold Horiba Ryusuke legacy Decisive Battle @ Hareruya (Shizuoka, Japan) 9/21/2019
Death & Taxes Fujii Masahiro legacy Decisive Battle @ Hareruya (Shizuoka, Japan) 9/21/2019
Food Griffin Kageyama Kouki legacy Decisive Battle @ Hareruya (Shizuoka, Japan) 9/21/2019
Painter Shimizu Hiroki legacy Decisive Battle @ Hareruya (Shizuoka, Japan) 9/21/2019
Dark Depths Satou Shouta legacy Decisive Battle @ Hareruya (Shizuoka, Japan) 9/21/2019
Death & Taxes Ookubo Yuuya legacy Decisive Battle @ Hareruya (Shizuoka, Japan) 9/21/2019
Grixis Control Yamaguchi Shota legacy Decisive Battle @ Hareruya (Shizuoka, Japan) 9/21/2019
Storm Yamamoto Masaki legacy Decisive Battle @ Hareruya (Shizuoka, Japan) 9/21/2019
Eldrazi Stompy Wagner Sandoval legacy Collector Series Qualifiers @ Collector Legion 9/21/2019
Infect Micol Sta.ana legacy Collector Series Qualifiers @ Collector Legion 9/21/2019
Jeskai Mentor Logan Marts legacy Collector Series Qualifiers @ Collector Legion 9/21/2019
Mono Red Prison Brent Armstrong legacy Collector Series Qualifiers @ Collector Legion 9/21/2019
Ninja Arakawa Tomohiro legacy 8th Tokai King Cup @ Hareruya (Japan) 9/21/2019
Loamless Hayashi Tatsuya legacy 8th Tokai King Cup @ Hareruya (Japan) 9/21/2019
Maverick Kawada Hideto legacy 8th Tokai King Cup @ Hareruya (Japan) 9/21/2019
Miracles Asano Kouta legacy 8th Tokai King Cup @ Hareruya (Japan) 9/21/2019
Rug Delver Diego Ganev legacy 8? LPL Open @ Epic Game (S?o Paulo, Brazil) 9/21/2019
Rg Painter Carlos Tib?rio legacy 8? LPL Open @ Epic Game (S?o Paulo, Brazil) 9/21/2019
Lands Gustavo Aranha legacy 8? LPL Open @ Epic Game (S?o Paulo, Brazil) 9/21/2019
Hogaak Depths Cau? Galbes legacy 8? LPL Open @ Epic Game (S?o Paulo, Brazil) 9/21/2019
Gw Depths Danilo Kiyan legacy 8? LPL Open @ Epic Game (S?o Paulo, Brazil) 9/21/2019
4c Goblins Bruno Volpato legacy 8? LPL Open @ Epic Game (S?o Paulo, Brazil) 9/21/2019
Moon Stompy Sergio Edashige legacy 8? LPL Open @ Epic Game (S?o Paulo, Brazil) 9/21/2019
Sneak & Show Davi Pereira legacy 8? LPL Open @ Epic Game (S?o Paulo, Brazil) 9/21/2019
Storm Cyrus Corman-gill legacy Grand Prix Atlanta 9/21/2019
Canadian Threshold Austin Blackner legacy Grand Prix Atlanta 9/21/2019
Burn Ben Stecher legacy Grand Prix Atlanta 9/21/2019
Dark Depths Shin Tomizawa legacy Grand Prix Atlanta 9/21/2019
Canadian Threshold Jarvis Yu legacy Grand Prix Atlanta 9/21/2019
Dark Depths Daniel Espinoza legacy Grand Prix Atlanta 9/21/2019
Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis Tariq Patel legacy Grand Prix Atlanta 9/21/2019
UWx Control Collin Rountree legacy Grand Prix Atlanta 9/21/2019
Patriot Aggro Shannon Peil legacy Last Chance Trial @ MagicFest Atlanta 9/20/2019
Maverick Tyrik Strachan legacy Last Chance Trial @ MagicFest Atlanta 9/20/2019
Burn Ben Stecher legacy Last Chance Trial @ MagicFest Atlanta 9/20/2019
Reanimator Kyle Cornwell legacy Last Chance Trial @ MagicFest Atlanta 9/20/2019
Painter Roger Sikes legacy Last Chance Trial @ MagicFest Atlanta 9/20/2019
Sneak Show Jamie Owen legacy Last Chance Trial @ MagicFest Atlanta 9/20/2019
Storm David Maddox legacy Last Chance Trial @ MagicFest Atlanta 9/20/2019
Urza Phil Blechman legacy Last Chance Trial @ MagicFest Atlanta 9/20/2019
Canadian Threshold Jesse Inman legacy Mythic Championship Qualifier @ MagicFest Atlanta 9/20/2019
Loam Tony Ranallo legacy Mythic Championship Qualifier @ MagicFest Atlanta 9/20/2019
Canadian Threshold Andrea Biaggi legacy Mythic Championship Qualifier @ MagicFest Atlanta 9/20/2019
Dragon Stompy Timothy Cash legacy Mythic Championship Qualifier @ MagicFest Atlanta 9/20/2019
Canadian Threshold Matteo Brusaferri legacy Mythic Championship Qualifier @ MagicFest Atlanta 9/20/2019
Dredge Eric Copenhaver legacy Mythic Championship Qualifier @ MagicFest Atlanta 9/20/2019
Grixis Control Josh Southwick legacy Mythic Championship Qualifier @ MagicFest Atlanta 9/20/2019
Stoneblade Taylor Raflowitz legacy Mythic Championship Qualifier @ MagicFest Atlanta 9/20/2019