Top8

Consult all top 8 decks from the latest MTG events (Legacy, Modern, Standard)

Tips : with magic cards manager, be informed of the cards entering and leaving the meta in order to update your mkm stock prices.

Name Author Format Mtg Event Date
Elves Eduzzera legacy MTGO Legacy Premier 10/19/2020
All my Spells Sherwinator legacy MTGO Legacy Premier 10/19/2020
Hogaak WestvalePreacher legacy MTGO Legacy Premier 10/19/2020
Death & Taxes s063 legacy MTGO Legacy Premier 10/19/2020
Canadian Threshold TwistedWombat legacy MTGO Legacy Premier 10/19/2020
12 - Post c-cream legacy MTGO Legacy Premier 10/19/2020
UWx Control AnziD legacy MTGO Legacy Premier 10/19/2020
Esper Vial HeyNongMan legacy MTGO Legacy Premier 10/19/2020
Canadian Threshold Heshiki Tomohiro legacy Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/19/2020
Elves Terasaki Eiji legacy Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/19/2020
Landstill Ikegami Akira legacy Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/19/2020
Show & 'nought Saitou Yoshikazu legacy Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/19/2020
Storm Sekikawa Tsubasa legacy Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/19/2020
Storm Arai Yuuta legacy Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/19/2020
4cc greenpm33 legacy MTGO Legacy Premier 10/18/2020
Canadian Threshold Gul_Dukat legacy MTGO Legacy Premier 10/18/2020
Hogaak HeyyQT legacy MTGO Legacy Premier 10/18/2020
Death & Taxes christianybarr legacy MTGO Legacy Premier 10/18/2020
4cc JPA93 legacy MTGO Legacy Premier 10/18/2020
4cc MatthewB3 legacy MTGO Legacy Premier 10/18/2020
Eldrazi Aggro Blade400 legacy MTGO Legacy Premier 10/18/2020
Death & Taxes Bombtrack legacy MTGO Legacy Premier 10/18/2020
5cc Hermann Fehlauer legacy CARAB Sundae @ CARAB Lucerne 10/18/2020
Most Michael Schlegel legacy CARAB Sundae @ CARAB Lucerne 10/18/2020
Hardened Scales Rafael Boog legacy CARAB Sundae @ CARAB Lucerne 10/18/2020
Rug Delver Arno Matile legacy CARAB Sundae @ CARAB Lucerne 10/18/2020
Hogaak Amateis Marco legacy TLL2 #5 @ Magic Lair Torino 10/18/2020
Painter Gatti Manuel legacy TLL2 #5 @ Magic Lair Torino 10/18/2020
All my Spells Biasio Stefano legacy TLL2 #5 @ Magic Lair Torino 10/18/2020
Bant Control Giaquinto Simone legacy TLL2 #5 @ Magic Lair Torino 10/18/2020
5cc Bertello Marco legacy TLL2 #5 @ Magic Lair Torino 10/18/2020
Grixis Delver Lovisari Luca legacy TLL2 #5 @ Magic Lair Torino 10/18/2020
Mono U Delver Maffezzoli Filippo legacy TLL2 #5 @ Magic Lair Torino 10/18/2020
UR Delver Scibilia Enrico legacy TLL2 #5 @ Magic Lair Torino 10/18/2020
Doomsday Fukui Shouta legacy Holiday Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/18/2020
Grixis Delver Satou Keisuke legacy Holiday Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/18/2020
Grixis Delver Katayama Ryuuichi legacy Holiday Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/18/2020
Goblins Zetton371 legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/17/2020
Tin Fins gnorilgrande legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/17/2020
Death & Taxes fake-news legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/17/2020
Thassa's Oracle Cartesian legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/17/2020
Eldrazi Aggro learntolove6 legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/17/2020
Eldrazi Aggro asihtos legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/17/2020
Omni - Show epthopper0 legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/17/2020
BUG Threshold TCKEGTAPPER legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/17/2020
Doomsday Blackskydoc _ legacy Discord Saturday tournament @ MTG Paper Legacy 10/17/2020
12 - Post Malfie legacy Discord Saturday tournament @ MTG Paper Legacy 10/17/2020
12 - Post Nicholus Llanos legacy Discord Saturday tournament @ MTG Paper Legacy 10/17/2020
Loam Mirko Marusic legacy Discord Saturday tournament @ MTG Paper Legacy 10/17/2020
4cc Gargo legacy Discord Saturday tournament @ MTG Paper Legacy 10/17/2020
Dark Depths Paincow legacy Discord Saturday tournament @ MTG Paper Legacy 10/17/2020
Hogaak Duncan Harbison legacy Discord Saturday tournament @ MTG Paper Legacy 10/17/2020
Show and Tell Victorious Coleman legacy Discord Saturday tournament @ MTG Paper Legacy 10/17/2020
Hogaak Sakai Tatsuya legacy The Last Sun 2020 Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/17/2020
Elves Takano Shigeki legacy The Last Sun 2020 Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/17/2020
Omni - Show Kobayashi Tatsuumi legacy The Last Sun 2020 Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/17/2020
Omni - Show Mizumura Tyota legacy The Last Sun 2020 Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/17/2020
4cc Shinohara Gen legacy The Last Sun 2020 Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/17/2020
Death & Taxes Tomizawa Shin legacy The Last Sun 2020 Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/17/2020
Infect Hata Kazuhei legacy The Last Sun 2020 Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/17/2020
Ub Omni-tell Juancho Cruz legacy Kick Engines Discord @ Philippines 10/17/2020
Sneak And Show Justin Rigor legacy Kick Engines Discord @ Philippines 10/17/2020
Belcher Franz Bautista legacy Kick Engines Discord @ Philippines 10/17/2020
Mud Post Nicholus Llanos legacy Kick Engines Discord @ Philippines 10/17/2020
Ninjas Seb Zevallos legacy Malphagor Showdown Series 10/16/2020
Grixis Stormcaller Jake Jones legacy Malphagor Showdown Series 10/16/2020
Tokyo Eclipse Sanco Iskharia legacy Malphagor Showdown Series 10/16/2020
Sultai Lands Martin Monge legacy Malphagor Showdown Series 10/16/2020
Eldrazi Aggro Stephen Thomas legacy Malphagor Showdown Series 10/16/2020
Goblins Derek Cote legacy Malphagor Showdown Series 10/16/2020
Nic Fit Edward Davis legacy Malphagor Showdown Series 10/16/2020
Ub 8 Crab Mark Ramirez legacy Malphagor Showdown Series 10/16/2020
Ninja Seb Zevallos legacy Malphagor Showdown Series 10/16/2020
Grixis Pyromancer Jake Jones legacy Malphagor Showdown Series 10/16/2020
Dragon Stompy Sanco Iskharia legacy Malphagor Showdown Series 10/16/2020
Golgari Lands Martin Monge legacy Malphagor Showdown Series 10/16/2020
8 Crabs Mark Ramirez legacy Malphagor Showdown Series 10/16/2020
Eldrazi Aggro Stephen Thomas legacy Malphagor Showdown Series 10/16/2020
Goblins Derek Cote legacy Malphagor Showdown Series 10/16/2020
Nic Fit Edward Davis legacy Malphagor Showdown Series 10/16/2020
Dredge Br_laern legacy Community League 10.03 @ Gatherling 10/14/2020
Aluren Seulgi legacy Community League 10.03 @ Gatherling 10/14/2020
Elves Salamanca legacy Community League 10.03 @ Gatherling 10/14/2020
Merfolk Eggy216 legacy Community League 10.03 @ Gatherling 10/14/2020
Cephalid Breakfast Knightofwinds legacy Community League 10.03 @ Gatherling 10/14/2020
Pox Blogboy legacy Community League 10.03 @ Gatherling 10/14/2020
Death & Taxes Bandit Keith legacy Community League 10.03 @ Gatherling 10/14/2020
12 - Post Malfie legacy Community League 10.03 @ Gatherling 10/14/2020
Canadian Threshold Bojan Kvas legacy Weekly @ BB-Spiele (Rosenheim, Germany) 10/14/2020
Ninja Sebastian Linn legacy Weekly @ BB-Spiele (Rosenheim, Germany) 10/14/2020
Eldrazi Aggro JPA93 legacy MTGO Legacy Preliminary 10/13/2020
Canadian Threshold joker10289 legacy MTGO Legacy Preliminary 10/13/2020
4cc zyxwvutsrqpon legacy MTGO Legacy Preliminary 10/13/2020
Reanimator pokerswizard legacy MTGO Legacy Preliminary 10/13/2020
Elves ziofrancone legacy MTGO Legacy Preliminary 10/13/2020
Death & Taxes Sakata Makoto legacy Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/12/2020
Goblins Marumo Tsubasa legacy Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/12/2020
Jeskai Midrange Arcanist Hori Yuta legacy Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/12/2020
Lands Matsunaga Toshihiro legacy Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/12/2020
Omni - Show Fukushima Hiroaki legacy Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/12/2020
Eldrazi Aggro Vicente Brito legacy Cards Store @ Campinas (Brazil) 10/12/2020
Goblins Franco Madeira legacy Cards Store @ Campinas (Brazil) 10/12/2020
Rogues Nicolas Fagundes legacy Cards Store @ Campinas (Brazil) 10/12/2020
Sultai Lands Renato Cavalcanti legacy Cards Store @ Campinas (Brazil) 10/12/2020
4c Snowko Miguel Silveira legacy Cards Store @ Campinas (Brazil) 10/12/2020
Food Griffin Arthur Linhares legacy Cards Store @ Campinas (Brazil) 10/12/2020
Grixis Control Luca Machado legacy Cards Store @ Campinas (Brazil) 10/12/2020
Ninjas F?bio Padr?o Reis legacy Cards Store @ Campinas (Brazil) 10/12/2020
Bant Control Baby legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 10/11/2020
Canadian Threshold Beenew legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 10/11/2020
UR Delver medvedev legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 10/11/2020
4cc Gerschi legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 10/11/2020
Hogaak Kuranari-Jackpa legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 10/11/2020
Reanimator Ark4n legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 10/11/2020
Death & Taxes asnook legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 10/11/2020
UWx Control AnziD legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 10/11/2020
4cc Taniyama Takaaki legacy The Last Sun 2020 Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/11/2020
UB Reanimator Murakami Ryota legacy The Last Sun 2020 Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/11/2020
Dark Depths Inoue Masanao legacy The Last Sun 2020 Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/11/2020
Omni - Show Teramachi Yuhei legacy The Last Sun 2020 Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/11/2020
Elves Unoura Toki legacy The Last Sun 2020 Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/11/2020
Storm Taniuchi Kento legacy The Last Sun 2020 Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/11/2020
Storm Matsunaga Toshihiro legacy The Last Sun 2020 Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/11/2020
UR Delver Misawa Kento legacy The Last Sun 2020 Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/11/2020
4cc Kihara_Works legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/10/2020
Artifacts Blue jmeyer2030 legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/10/2020
Sultai Control Samu_27 legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/10/2020
Dark Depths Negator77 legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/10/2020
Loam LittleSparrow legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/10/2020
Omni - Show s8shock legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/10/2020
Dreadstill justwiggl3s legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/10/2020
Dragon Stompy acydcytryk legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/10/2020
Grixis Delver Nizculman legacy Discord Saturday tournament @ MTG Paper Legacy 10/10/2020
Dredge Duncan Harbison legacy Discord Saturday tournament @ MTG Paper Legacy 10/10/2020
12 - Post Malfie legacy Discord Saturday tournament @ MTG Paper Legacy 10/10/2020
Canadian Threshold Alan Ke legacy Discord Saturday tournament @ MTG Paper Legacy 10/10/2020
Affinity Nacho 9 legacy Discord Saturday tournament @ MTG Paper Legacy 10/10/2020
Aluren Charble legacy Discord Saturday tournament @ MTG Paper Legacy 10/10/2020
Elves Mikdiff legacy Discord Saturday tournament @ MTG Paper Legacy 10/10/2020
High Tide Unorthodoxbird legacy Discord Saturday tournament @ MTG Paper Legacy 10/10/2020
Painter Shimizu Hiroki legacy The Last Sun 2020 Qualifyier @ Hareruya (Shizuoka, Japan) 10/10/2020
Omni - Show Matsumura Toshikazu legacy The Last Sun 2020 Qualifyier @ Hareruya (Shizuoka, Japan) 10/10/2020
Eldrazi Aggro Yamamoto Masaki legacy The Last Sun 2020 Qualifyier @ Hareruya (Shizuoka, Japan) 10/10/2020
UR Delver Takeuchi Ryouta legacy The Last Sun 2020 Qualifyier @ Hareruya (Shizuoka, Japan) 10/10/2020
Death And Taxes Max Eichler legacy Eternal Series #15 @ Aalen (Germany) 10/10/2020
Bug Ninjas Daniel Schuh legacy Eternal Series #15 @ Aalen (Germany) 10/10/2020
5c Snow Sharks Tim Gilles legacy Eternal Series #15 @ Aalen (Germany) 10/10/2020
Burn Bernd Zeitler legacy Eternal Series #15 @ Aalen (Germany) 10/10/2020
Bant Oko George Baxter legacy Eternal Series #15 @ Aalen (Germany) 10/10/2020
Bant Mindrange Marius Hausmann legacy Eternal Series #15 @ Aalen (Germany) 10/10/2020
Sneak And Show Niels Huntebrinker legacy Eternal Series #15 @ Aalen (Germany) 10/10/2020
4c Loam Nico Daurer legacy Eternal Series #15 @ Aalen (Germany) 10/10/2020
4cc Fukudome Yuu legacy Known Magicians Clan - 130th @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/10/2020
Dragon Stompy Kodaira Syouta legacy Known Magicians Clan - 130th @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/10/2020
Bant DelverBlade Tashiro Kouichi legacy Known Magicians Clan - 130th @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/10/2020
Canadian Threshold Harada Danpei legacy Known Magicians Clan - 130th @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/10/2020
Death & Taxes Doi Satsuki legacy Known Magicians Clan - 130th @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/10/2020
Hogaak Ogino Genki legacy Known Magicians Clan - 130th @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/10/2020
Hogaak Sakamoto Kazuma legacy Known Magicians Clan - 130th @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/10/2020
Stoneblade Yamada Taichiro legacy Known Magicians Clan - 130th @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/10/2020
Tokyo Eclipse Sanco Iskharia legacy Malphagor Showdown Series 10/9/2020
Grixis Stormcaller Jake Jones legacy Malphagor Showdown Series 10/9/2020
Elves Martin Monge legacy Malphagor Showdown Series 10/9/2020
Ub Ninjas Seb Zevallos legacy Malphagor Showdown Series 10/9/2020
Hogaak Quinn Taylor legacy Malphagor Showdown Series 10/9/2020
Rb Goblins Nathan Brown legacy Malphagor Showdown Series 10/9/2020
Ub Rogues Mark Ramirez legacy Malphagor Showdown Series 10/9/2020
Wb Eldrazi Aggro Jordan Cook legacy Malphagor Showdown Series 10/9/2020
8 Crab Noah Peeters legacy Fest @ Brussels 10/9/2020
Jund Adam Claes legacy Fest @ Brussels 10/9/2020
Aluren Lucas Wouters legacy Fest @ Brussels 10/9/2020
Eureka! Jules Dubois legacy Fest @ Brussels 10/9/2020
4cc Marcel Dupont legacy Fest @ Brussels 10/9/2020
Cephalid Breakfast Albin Segers legacy Fest @ Brussels 10/9/2020
Food Griffin Storm Gillet legacy Fest @ Brussels 10/9/2020
Rug Delver Kasper Jakobs legacy Fest @ Brussels 10/9/2020
The Epic Storm Andreas Reling legacy Weekly Event @ BB-Spiele (Rosenheim, Germany) 10/7/2020
Ur Painter Philip Dumas legacy Weekly Event @ BB-Spiele (Rosenheim, Germany) 10/7/2020
Merfolk Eggy216 legacy Community League 10.02 @ Gatherling 10/7/2020
Omni - Show Nathanlipetz legacy Community League 10.02 @ Gatherling 10/7/2020
Canadian Threshold wambocombo2020 legacy MTGO Legacy Showcase Challenge 10/5/2020
Elves Testacular legacy MTGO Legacy Showcase Challenge 10/5/2020
Doomsday sawatarix legacy MTGO Legacy Showcase Challenge 10/5/2020
Elves Julian23 legacy MTGO Legacy Showcase Challenge 10/5/2020
Storm thepowernine legacy MTGO Legacy Showcase Challenge 10/5/2020
Hogaak sakuragi21722749 legacy MTGO Legacy Showcase Challenge 10/5/2020
Eldrazi Aggro mei0024 legacy MTGO Legacy Showcase Challenge 10/5/2020
Death & Taxes xJCloud legacy MTGO Legacy Showcase Challenge 10/5/2020
Eureka Junk Sanco Iskharia legacy Mechech's Magic Emporium @ Brampton (Canada) 10/5/2020
Ub Reanimator Jake Jones legacy Mechech's Magic Emporium @ Brampton (Canada) 10/5/2020
Maverick Martin Monge legacy Mechech's Magic Emporium @ Brampton (Canada) 10/5/2020
Ub Rogues Mark Ramirez legacy Mechech's Magic Emporium @ Brampton (Canada) 10/5/2020
4cc r0cknati0n legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 10/4/2020
Sneak Show JPA93 legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 10/4/2020
4cc Dazai legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 10/4/2020
Dragon Stompy basuta legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 10/4/2020
Temur Control TheStyle legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 10/4/2020
All my Spells yashimoro legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 10/4/2020
Lands Pische10 legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 10/4/2020
Canadian Threshold Azerate218 legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 10/4/2020
Death's Shadow Paolo Arus legacy ULL#3 Terni 2020 @ La Tana 10/4/2020
Death & Taxes Jacopo Chianella legacy ULL#3 Terni 2020 @ La Tana 10/4/2020
Rug Delver Leonardo Ansuini legacy ULL#3 Terni 2020 @ La Tana 10/4/2020
Snow Control Massimiliano Ciarrocchi legacy ULL#3 Terni 2020 @ La Tana 10/4/2020
Death's Shadow Paolo Arus legacy ULL#3 Terni 2020 @ La Tana 10/4/2020
Death & Taxes Jacopo Chianella legacy ULL#3 Terni 2020 @ La Tana 10/4/2020
Bant Control Massimiliano Ciarrocchi legacy ULL#3 Terni 2020 @ La Tana 10/4/2020
Canadian Threshold Leonardo Ansuini legacy ULL#3 Terni 2020 @ La Tana 10/4/2020
UR Delver Etou Masahiro legacy Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/4/2020
Aluren Morikawa Yasuyuki legacy Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/4/2020
Hogaak Shimokawa Kouta legacy Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/4/2020
Mono Red Through the Breach Oomi Yuichirou legacy Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/4/2020
12 - Post Baba Hiroki legacy Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/4/2020
4cc Tanaka Keiichi legacy Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/4/2020
Bant Control Nishio Naoki legacy Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/4/2020
Ninja Ikeda Takeshi legacy Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/4/2020
Bug Midrange Jose De La Cruz "chema" legacy 10? Liga Chilena 10/4/2020
4cc Jose Antonio Carvallo legacy 10? Liga Chilena 10/4/2020
Abzan Maverick Aldo Arellano legacy 10? Liga Chilena 10/4/2020
Rug Delver Mauricio Gonzalez legacy 10? Liga Chilena 10/4/2020
5c Snowko Ivan Meza legacy 10? Liga Chilena 10/4/2020
Death & Taxes Pablo Melo legacy 10? Liga Chilena 10/4/2020
Omnitell Antonio Aninat legacy 10? Liga Chilena 10/4/2020
Red Sneak Nicolas Hunfan legacy 10? Liga Chilena 10/4/2020
Eldrazi Aggro Yamamoto Haruka legacy FudohMyouou @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/3/2020
Loam Katuyama Naoki legacy FudohMyouou @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/3/2020
4cc Tomono Naotake legacy FudohMyouou @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/3/2020
Show and Tell Kudo Kouhei legacy FudohMyouou @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/3/2020
Omni - Show Yamaguchi Shota legacy Ban-cho Decisive battle @ Hareruya (Shizuoka, Japan) 10/3/2020
Sano Koki legacy Ban-cho Decisive battle @ Hareruya (Shizuoka, Japan) 10/3/2020
Hogaak Hirano Masayuki legacy Ban-cho Decisive battle @ Hareruya (Shizuoka, Japan) 10/3/2020
Ninja Miyawaki Takeshi legacy Ban-cho Decisive battle @ Hareruya (Shizuoka, Japan) 10/3/2020
Bant Control Nakamura Gou legacy Ban-cho Decisive battle @ Hareruya (Shizuoka, Japan) 10/3/2020
Eldrazi Aggro Yamamoto Masaki legacy Ban-cho Decisive battle @ Hareruya (Shizuoka, Japan) 10/3/2020
Omni - Show Ishikawa Fumiaki legacy Ban-cho Decisive battle @ Hareruya (Shizuoka, Japan) 10/3/2020
UR Delver Takeuchi Ryouta legacy Ban-cho Decisive battle @ Hareruya (Shizuoka, Japan) 10/3/2020
Death & Taxes accen-man legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/3/2020
4cc Yorion kauffj legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/3/2020
Hogaak manu1234 legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/3/2020
All my Spells vincentadu1tman legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/3/2020
Stoneblade Bonezzz legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/3/2020
Enchantress Moonmadness-_- legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/3/2020
Reanimator ManWithBrisk legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/3/2020
Burn EronRelentless legacy MTGO Legacy League 10/3/2020
Mono Black Control Carlos Buschmann legacy September League Playoffs @ MTG Paper Legacy 9/30/2020
Canadian Threshold Vaal legacy September League Playoffs @ MTG Paper Legacy 9/30/2020
Lands Utxshiro legacy Community League 10.01 @ Gatherling 9/30/2020
Uw Delver Bobofraggles legacy Community League 10.01 @ Gatherling 9/30/2020
Death & Taxes Bandit Keith legacy Community League 10.01 @ Gatherling 9/30/2020
Pox Blogboy legacy Community League 10.01 @ Gatherling 9/30/2020
Death's Shadow TrueHero legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 9/27/2020
Elves Kanonenfutter legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 9/27/2020
UR Delver excel0679 legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 9/27/2020
Hogaak Just_Roll legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 9/27/2020
Hogaak domes legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 9/27/2020
Maverick SaitoSan legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 9/27/2020
Canadian Threshold Oscar_Franco legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 9/27/2020
Dragon Stompy basuta legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 9/27/2020
Elves Benoit Bernay legacy Club Magic Normand @ Caen (France) 9/27/2020
Bant Food Chain Guillaume Dorey legacy Club Magic Normand @ Caen (France) 9/27/2020
Dark Depths Jordan Freulon legacy Club Magic Normand @ Caen (France) 9/27/2020
Infect Samuele Tecchio legacy Club Magic Normand @ Caen (France) 9/27/2020
Br Reanimator Vincent Poirier legacy Club Magic Normand @ Caen (France) 9/27/2020
Esper Vial Remy Semet legacy Club Magic Normand @ Caen (France) 9/27/2020
Golos 12 Post Charles Vilpoux legacy Club Magic Normand @ Caen (France) 9/27/2020
Miracles Clement Siliere legacy Club Magic Normand @ Caen (France) 9/27/2020
Pro Bant Marui Yuuki legacy The Last Sun 2020 Qualifyier @ Hareruya (Japan) 9/27/2020
Omni - Show Kubota Kei legacy The Last Sun 2020 Qualifyier @ Hareruya (Japan) 9/27/2020
Ninja Nagai Rinto legacy The Last Sun 2020 Qualifyier @ Hareruya (Japan) 9/27/2020
Ninja Ibata Chiharu legacy The Last Sun 2020 Qualifyier @ Hareruya (Japan) 9/27/2020
Artifacts Sultai Higuchi Yuuma legacy The Last Sun 2020 Qualifyier @ Hareruya (Japan) 9/27/2020
Canadian Threshold Matsuoka Yoshiki legacy The Last Sun 2020 Qualifyier @ Hareruya (Japan) 9/27/2020
Hogaak Akimoto Daichi legacy The Last Sun 2020 Qualifyier @ Hareruya (Japan) 9/27/2020
Canadian Threshold Alessandro Cattani legacy Torneo Medio di Magic - Quarta Edizione 9/27/2020
Canadian Threshold Paolo Buschi legacy Torneo Medio di Magic - Quarta Edizione 9/27/2020
Canadian Threshold Thomas Morge legacy Torneo Medio di Magic - Quarta Edizione 9/27/2020
TES Stefano D?onofrio legacy Torneo Medio di Magic - Quarta Edizione 9/27/2020
4cc Giuseppe Russo legacy Torneo Medio di Magic - Quarta Edizione 9/27/2020
Bant Control Roberto Sartini legacy Torneo Medio di Magic - Quarta Edizione 9/27/2020
Dark Depths Nicola Tizzoni legacy Torneo Medio di Magic - Quarta Edizione 9/27/2020
Elves Francesco Trinca legacy Torneo Medio di Magic - Quarta Edizione 9/27/2020
Reanimator TiltOn legacy MTGO Legacy League 9/26/2020
Death's Shadow MM_17 legacy MTGO Legacy League 9/26/2020
Selesnya Lands KelMasterP legacy MTGO Legacy League 9/26/2020
UR Delver UnderwaterBimbo legacy MTGO Legacy League 9/26/2020
Esper Vial Carroz legacy MTGO Legacy League 9/26/2020
Artifacts Dimir Fayrawks legacy MTGO Legacy League 9/26/2020
BUG Threshold Paulbern legacy MTGO Legacy League 9/26/2020
Mono Red Combo Pietrone10 legacy MTGO Legacy League 9/26/2020
Dark Depths Michael Lang legacy Heldenschmiede @ Kempten (Germany) 9/26/2020
Grixis Control Marcel Reintges legacy Heldenschmiede @ Kempten (Germany) 9/26/2020
Muxus Goblins Etienne Restle legacy Heldenschmiede @ Kempten (Germany) 9/26/2020
Ur Delver Remo Vespa legacy Heldenschmiede @ Kempten (Germany) 9/26/2020
Maverick Raxraxraxraxrax legacy Paper Discord Event @ MTG Paper Legacy 9/26/2020
Dark Depths Kitz Arreza legacy Paper Discord Event @ MTG Paper Legacy 9/26/2020
12 - Post Nicholus Llanos legacy Paper Discord Event @ MTG Paper Legacy 9/26/2020
Affinity Nacho 9214 legacy Paper Discord Event @ MTG Paper Legacy 9/26/2020
Enchantress Shimizu Hiroki legacy Double points Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 9/26/2020
Dark Depths Ishii Hirotomo legacy Double points Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 9/26/2020
Dragon Stompy Kawakami Hiroshi legacy Double points Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 9/26/2020
Omni - Show Kamizono Naoki legacy Double points Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 9/26/2020
Lands Ikegami Kiwamu legacy The 4th Hakosumi Cup @ Hareruya (Sendai, Japan) 9/26/2020
Dark Depths Inamura Naoki legacy The 4th Hakosumi Cup @ Hareruya (Sendai, Japan) 9/26/2020
Lands Cbsteph legacy Community League 9.18 @ Gatherling 9/23/2020
Dark Depths Cohner legacy Community League 9.18 @ Gatherling 9/23/2020
Merfolk Eggy216 legacy Community League 9.18 @ Gatherling 9/23/2020
Hogaak Machooga legacy Community League 9.18 @ Gatherling 9/23/2020
Rug Delver Mark Penaflorida legacy Weekly Event @ Basic Land (Hong Kong) 9/23/2020
Tes Alex Kwok legacy Weekly Event @ Basic Land (Hong Kong) 9/23/2020
Ooops-8-lands? Hawk Man legacy Weekly Event @ Basic Land (Hong Kong) 9/23/2020
Rug Delver Danny legacy Weekly Event @ Basic Land (Hong Kong) 9/23/2020
Artifacts Blue Alexis Fontaine legacy Mardi c'est Legacy @ Sortil?ges (Vannes, France) 9/22/2020
Dark Depth Allan Cabillic legacy Mardi c'est Legacy @ Sortil?ges (Vannes, France) 9/22/2020
Lands Hori Masataka legacy 129th KMC @ Hareruya (Osaka, Japan) 9/21/2020
Canadian Threshold Sakamoto Taiga legacy 129th KMC @ Hareruya (Osaka, Japan) 9/21/2020
Aluren Kyougoku Kyousuke legacy 129th KMC @ Hareruya (Osaka, Japan) 9/21/2020
Hogaak Shimada Katsuhiro legacy 129th KMC @ Hareruya (Osaka, Japan) 9/21/2020
Hogaak Nammersquats legacy MTGO Legacy Champs 9/21/2020
Omni - Show Murkyblack11 legacy MTGO Legacy Champs 9/21/2020
Dragon fire10798 legacy MTGO Legacy Champs 9/21/2020
Dark Depths mmapson125 legacy MTGO Legacy Champs 9/21/2020
Temur Control twinlesstwin legacy MTGO Legacy Champs 9/21/2020
Hogaak Simpleliquid legacy MTGO Legacy Champs 9/21/2020
Death & Taxes xJCloud legacy MTGO Legacy Champs 9/21/2020
4cc TebbeBear legacy MTGO Legacy Champs 9/21/2020
Canadian Threshold Seto Daiki legacy Win a Badlands @ Hareruya (Japan) 9/21/2020
TES Nakanome Tatsuya legacy Win a Badlands @ Hareruya (Japan) 9/21/2020
4c Delver Abe Hiroyuki legacy Win a Badlands @ Hareruya (Japan) 9/21/2020
Dark Depths Oota Yuuki legacy Win a Badlands @ Hareruya (Japan) 9/21/2020
Canadian Threshold Katou Akihiko legacy Win a Badlands @ Hareruya (Japan) 9/21/2020
Dark Depths Inamura Naoki legacy Win a Badlands @ Hareruya (Japan) 9/21/2020
Reanimator Oota Shuuichi legacy Win a Badlands @ Hareruya (Japan) 9/21/2020
Show and Tell Kajiwara Yuuta legacy Win a Badlands @ Hareruya (Japan) 9/21/2020